Kettenaufgabe

Russian translation: задача в виде цепочки вычислений

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Kettenaufgabe
Russian translation:задача в виде цепочки вычислений

15:01 May 4, 2020
    The asker opted for community grading. The question was closed on 2020-05-08 10:54:58 based on peer agreement (or, if there were too few peer comments, asker preference.)


German to Russian translations [PRO]
Science - Mathematics & Statistics / Математика
German term or phrase: Kettenaufgabe
Kein Kontext, nur Auflistung
erika rubinstein
задача в виде цепочки вычислений
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Klara Snobischina
Grading comment
Danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4задача на решение математической цепочки
Auto
3 +1задача в виде цепочки вычислений
Klara Snobischina
3Цепочка примеров
Rychkov Andrej
3числовые выражения
Edgar Hermann
3задача для цепи
Alexander Ryshow
3задачи на порядок действий в арифметических выражениях
Nelli Chernitska


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
задача для цепи


Explanation:


Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
задача в виде цепочки вычислений


Explanation:


Klara Snobischina
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Danke

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Feinstein
22 mins
  -> Спасибо.

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
числовые выражения


Explanation:
т.е. задачи, содержащие несколько действий

https://www.google.com/search?q=числавые выражения несколько...

Edgar Hermann
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 15

53 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
задачи на порядок действий в арифметических выражениях


Explanation:
https://www.grundschulkoenig.de/fileadmin/user_upload/mathe/...


Nelli Chernitska
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 24

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
задача на решение математической цепочки


Explanation:
http://www.google.ru/search?newwindow=1&biw=1067&bih=730&ei=...



Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Цепочка примеров


Explanation:
https://www.grundschulkoenig.de/mathe/4-klasse/kettenaufgabe...

https://www.liveinternet.ru/users/6136407/post424585862

Rychkov Andrej
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search