Leitungskupplungsachse

Russian translation: ось межвагонного соединения электропроводки

07:58 Apr 21, 2005
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: Leitungskupplungsachse
Íàäïèñü íà ÷åðòåæå äåòàëåé ê àâòîñöåïêå âàãîíîâ.

Russian translation:ось межвагонного соединения электропроводки
Explanation:
wenn es sich bei der Achse um die "Mitte" dieser Leitungskupplung handelt.
Eisenbahn WB:
Leitungskupplung - 1. межвагонное соединение трубопровода 2. межвагонное соединение электропроводки, сцепка проводов
Selected response from:

Gernot
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3ось межвагонного соединения электропроводки
Gernot
1ведущая ось сцепки /(сцепления/ муфты)
Сергей Лузан


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ось межвагонного соединения электропроводки


Explanation:
wenn es sich bei der Achse um die "Mitte" dieser Leitungskupplung handelt.
Eisenbahn WB:
Leitungskupplung - 1. межвагонное соединение трубопровода 2. межвагонное соединение электропроводки, сцепка проводов

Gernot
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 23

26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
ведущая ось сцепки /(сцепления/ муфты)


Explanation:
догадки на базе словарей и гугла. Подождите других мнений. Надеюсь, поможет другим отвечающим. Удачи, Наталья!

PDF] Instruction manual • Bouwhandleiding • Bauanleitung • Instruction ...
File Format: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - View as HTML
... Kupplungsachse. T57.058. Nut lock. Lock-Tide. Freine-filet. Schraubensicherer.
A600. 5x4mm Set screw. Stelschroef. Vis allen. Gewindestifte. T57.090 ...
www.protech.be/T57manual web.pdf

http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&lr=&as_qdr=all&q= "соедин...

http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&lr=&as_qdr=all&q= "ось сц...

http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&lr=&as_qdr=all&q= "ось сц...


    Reference: http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&lr=&as_qdr=all&q=+%22kupp...
    Reference: http://www.protech.be/T57manual%20web.pdf
Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 20




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search