Bohren Sie ein 13mm-Loch zur Durchfuhrung des AnschluHkabels der Steuerung

Russian translation: просверлите отверстие диаметром 13 мм для ввода соединительного кабеля блока управления

06:00 Apr 22, 2005
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: Bohren Sie ein 13mm-Loch zur Durchfuhrung des AnschluHkabels der Steuerung
Befestigen Sie den Wandhalter mit Hilfe der beigefugten kurzen Schrauben mit dem Rasf-
hebel nach unten an der Stelle der Abdeckung, die Sie zuvor ausgewahlt haben.
Bohren Sie ein 13mm-Loch zur Durchfuhrung des AnschluHkabels der Steuerung
Nastja
Russian translation:просверлите отверстие диаметром 13 мм для ввода соединительного кабеля блока управления
Explanation:
просверлите отверстие диаметром 13 мм для ввода соединительного кабеля блока управления
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1просверлите отверстие диаметром 13 мм для ввода соединительного кабеля блока управления
Jarema
3Сверлите отверс&
Sybille


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Сверлите отверс&


Explanation:
диаметром 13 мм, через которое проводится соединительный кабель управления.

Sybille
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 64

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
просверлите отверстие диаметром 13 мм для ввода соединительного кабеля блока управления


Explanation:
просверлите отверстие диаметром 13 мм для ввода соединительного кабеля блока управления

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 557

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gernot
1 min




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search