Fuhren Sie das Anschluflkabel der Steuerung durch die Bohrung in das Abdeckungsi

Russian translation: 2 варианта перевода

06:19 Apr 22, 2005
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: Fuhren Sie das Anschluflkabel der Steuerung durch die Bohrung in das Abdeckungsi
Fuhren Sie das Anschluflkabel der Steuerung durch die Bohrung in das Abdeckungsinnere
hinein und zur hinteren Schlàuchdurchfuhrung Ihrer Abdeckung wieder heraus
Nastja
Russian translation:2 варианта перевода
Explanation:
Fuhren Sie das Anschluflkabel der Steuerung durch die Bohrung in das Abdeckungsinnere hinein.
1)Введите соединительный кабель устройства управления через отверстие вовнутрь крышки.
2)Введите соединительный кабель устройства управления через отверстие во внутреннее пространство крышки.


Selected response from:

Volod (X)
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
42 варианта перевода
Volod (X)
4введите соединительный кабель блока управления сквозь отверстие внутрь кожуха
Jarema


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
введите соединительный кабель блока управления сквозь отверстие внутрь кожуха


Explanation:
введите соединительный кабель блока управления сквозь отверстие внутрь кожуха

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 557

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
2 варианта перевода


Explanation:
Fuhren Sie das Anschluflkabel der Steuerung durch die Bohrung in das Abdeckungsinnere hinein.
1)Введите соединительный кабель устройства управления через отверстие вовнутрь крышки.
2)Введите соединительный кабель устройства управления через отверстие во внутреннее пространство крышки.




Volod (X)
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 124




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search