Jeweils beim Erreichen eines Programmpunktes schaltet die LUXOR-Steuerung selbst

Russian translation: см. ниже

09:36 Apr 27, 2005
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: Jeweils beim Erreichen eines Programmpunktes schaltet die LUXOR-Steuerung selbst
Die LUXOR-Steuerung geht aber auch von selbst wieder in
den Automatikbetrieb. Jeweils beim Erreichen eines
Programmpunktes schaltet die LUXOR-Steuerung selbst wieder
aut Automatikbetrieb urn.
Nastja
Russian translation:см. ниже
Explanation:
В каждом случае при достижении какого-либо пункта программы устройство управления LUXOR самостоятельно снова переходит в автоматический режим.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 hrs 31 mins (2005-04-27 18:08:33 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

...переходит на автоматический режим.
Selected response from:

Volod (X)
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1каждый раз
Jarema
4см. ниже
Volod (X)


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
каждый раз


Explanation:
каждый раз при достижении программной точки блок управления LUXOR самостоятельно переключается на автоматический режим.

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 557

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alexander Taguiltsev
2 hrs

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
см. ниже


Explanation:
В каждом случае при достижении какого-либо пункта программы устройство управления LUXOR самостоятельно снова переходит в автоматический режим.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 hrs 31 mins (2005-04-27 18:08:33 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

...переходит на автоматический режим.

Volod (X)
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 124




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search