Anlegelinie

Russian translation: прикладочная линия

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Anlegelinie
Russian translation:прикладочная линия
Entered by: Boris Kimel

09:37 Sep 12, 2006
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / резка вспененных материалов
German term or phrase: Anlegelinie
...im Abstand von der vorderkante befindet sich die Anlegelinie...
Какая-то граница для укладки? Упор?
Спасибо!
Boris Kimel
Russian Federation
прикладочная линия
Explanation:
Форум Город Мастеров. Архив. | покупка уровняУровень кладётся на любую ровную ...затем,разворачиваете Это если уровень сам ровный. И прикладочная поверхность фрезерована. Angel. 17 мая 2005 20:38:50 ...
www.mastercity.ru/old_forum_archive/2/204173.shtml - 13k - Додатковий результат - Збережено на сервері - Подібні сторінки
Selected response from:

Ol_Besh
Grading comment
Спасибо. Написал так, посмотрим.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4линия прикладывания
Auto
4прикладочная линия
Ol_Besh


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
прикладочная линия


Explanation:
Форум Город Мастеров. Архив. | покупка уровняУровень кладётся на любую ровную ...затем,разворачиваете Это если уровень сам ровный. И прикладочная поверхность фрезерована. Angel. 17 мая 2005 20:38:50 ...
www.mastercity.ru/old_forum_archive/2/204173.shtml - 13k - Додатковий результат - Збережено на сервері - Подібні сторінки


Ol_Besh
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 321
Grading comment
Спасибо. Написал так, посмотрим.

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
линия прикладывания


Explanation:
притачивания отделочных деталей или линии прикладывания этих деталей, и двумя http://www.igta.ru/files/metod/tshi/tshi7.pdf

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 864




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search