Verbraucherkreis Industrieschmierstoffe

Russian translation: Ассоциация потребителей промышленных смазок

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Verbraucherkreis Industrieschmierstoffe
Russian translation:Ассоциация потребителей промышленных смазок
Entered by: Yuri Dubrov

13:59 Dec 9, 2010
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / ЧПУ станок
German term or phrase: Verbraucherkreis Industrieschmierstoffe
Verbraucherkreis Industrieschmierstoffe http://www.vkis.org/

Beachten Sie, um die empfohlene Konzentration für den erforderlichen Korrosionsschutz zu erreichen, unbedingt die Korrosionsschutzangabe im VKIS-Datenblatt (Herstellerangabe).

есть официальное название?

Спасибо.
Lev Tulubjev
Germany
Ассоциация потребителей промышленных смазок
Explanation:
по аналогии
========


Ассоциация потребителей и производителей кузнечно–прессового ...Российская власть и промышленность - адресно-телефонный справочник: правительство рф, структура правительства, телефоны правительства, минэнерго, ...
www.informprom.ru/about.html?1085 - Сохраненная копия
Selected response from:

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Ассоциация потребителей промышленных смазок
Yuri Dubrov
4Ассоциация потребителей промышленных смазочных материалов
waterfront
4рабочее сообщество потребителей промышленных смазок
Nelli Chernitska


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Ассоциация потребителей промышленных смазок


Explanation:
по аналогии
========


Ассоциация потребителей и производителей кузнечно–прессового ...Российская власть и промышленность - адресно-телефонный справочник: правительство рф, структура правительства, телефоны правительства, минэнерго, ...
www.informprom.ru/about.html?1085 - Сохраненная копия

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 251
Grading comment
Спасибо

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Concer (X)
27 mins
  -> Danke

20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
рабочее сообщество потребителей промышленных смазок


Explanation:
из текста сайта

Nelli Chernitska
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 84

59 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Ассоциация потребителей промышленных смазочных материалов


Explanation:
"смазочные материалы" - эквивалент "Schmierstoffe",
a "смазка" - "Schmiermittel"

waterfront
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search