Maßstabbelüftung des Wegmesssystems

Russian translation: обдув масштабной линейки системы измерения перемещений

15:08 Dec 10, 2010
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: Maßstabbelüftung des Wegmesssystems
Pneumatik-Wartungseinheit und Druckregler bereiten die Sperrluft für die Maßstabbelüftung des Wegmesssystems auf. Die Sperrluft verhindert das Eindringen von Feuchtigkeit und Verunreinigungen.

Спасибо
Lev Tulubjev
Germany
Russian translation:обдув масштабной линейки системы измерения перемещений
Explanation:
Полагаю, так.
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4обдув оптической линейки системы (датчиков) измерения перемещений
Concer (X)
4обдув масштабной линейки системы измерения перемещений
Auto


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
обдув масштабной линейки системы измерения перемещений


Explanation:
Полагаю, так.

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 822
Grading comment
Спасибо

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
обдув оптической линейки системы (датчиков) измерения перемещений


Explanation:
...die Skale bei optischen Instrumenten: Strichplatte und Glasmaßstab
http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Maßstab

Glasmaßstab - mech.eng. оптическая линейка (в станках)
http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?l1=3&l2=2&s=Glasmaßtab

Станки серии Performa Classic - [ Diese Seite übersetzen ]
Функция обдува деталей воздухом. Доступные опции: Пакеты расширения систем ЧПУ для высокоскоростной обработки. Программа визуализации обработки для системы ЧПУ ... Датчик измерения детали. Оптические линейки для всех осей ... Перемещения X / Y / Z, мм, 550х435х520, 760х435х520, 815х540х560. Размер стола, мм ...
www.akiraseiki.ru/index.php?option=com...view... - Im Cache

"Масштабная линейка" - только одно из значений "Maßstab" (но не здесь), вообще: "стержень для измерения"

Concer (X)
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 167




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search