Flanschscheibe

Russian translation: фланцевый диск

10:51 Jan 9, 2020
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / Замена полировального круга
German term or phrase: Flanschscheibe
Коллеги, как ещё может называться данное приспособление для крепления полировального круга на валу двигателя (только не "фланцевая шайба")? Примеры контекста: Schwabbelscheibe mit Flanschscheibe und Aufnahmeflansch von der Motorwelle herunterziehen и Flanschscheibe wieder auf den Aufnameflansch schieben. Спасибо за помощь!
entangled
Belarus
Russian translation:фланцевый диск
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Katerina Parkhomets
Belarus
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
31) фланец (диск) 2) фланец-диск
Auto
3фланец
Edgar Hermann
3фланцевый диск
Katerina Parkhomets


  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
flanschscheibe
фланцевый диск


Explanation:


Katerina Parkhomets
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
фланец


Explanation:
можно просто " фданец"

Бесцентрово-шлифовальный станок ECG-NC 1206
www.stankocenter.com › shlifovalnaya-gruppa-stankov
Diese Seite übersetzen
Шлифовальный круг с фланцем. Подающий круг с фланцем. Система подачи смазки для шпинделя с охлаждающим вентилятором. Подающий круг с ...
MW 500 - ШЛИФОВАЛЬНЫЙ СТАНОК ВАЛОВ И ОТВЕРСТИЙ
https://stankobox.ru › shlifovalnye-stanki › mw-500-s...
Diese Seite übersetzen
Открытая подставка; Закрытая подставка; 4-х кулачковый держатель; Шлифовальный круг с фланцем; Алмазный шлифовальный круг. Технические ...

Edgar Hermann
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 294

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
1) фланец (диск) 2) фланец-диск


Explanation:
Возможно, так.

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 828




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search