aktenkundig

Russian translation: подлежат документальному протоколированию в надлежащей форме

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:aktenkundig
Russian translation:подлежат документальному протоколированию в надлежащей форме
Entered by: Sybille

05:08 Oct 21, 2004
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: aktenkundig
Die Ergebnisse der Kontrollen sind in geeigneter Form aktenkundig zu protokollieren.


(Kontext: Es sind Kontrollpläne mit Bemerkungen und Messergebnissen auszufüllen, diese sind zu unterzeichnen und
in den Akten abzulegen (auszubewahren),
Sybille
Germany
подлежат документальному протоколированию в надлежащей форме
Explanation:
aktenkundig - документальный: еще одно чудовищное слово из немецкого Amtssprache:)
Selected response from:

Sergey Strakhov
Grading comment
Спасибо, Сергей
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4документально
Oleksandr Artyukov
4подлежат документальному протоколированию в надлежащей форме
Sergey Strakhov
4подтверждаемый документами
Prima Vista


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
подтверждаемый документами


Explanation:


Prima Vista
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
подлежат документальному протоколированию в надлежащей форме


Explanation:
aktenkundig - документальный: еще одно чудовищное слово из немецкого Amtssprache:)

Sergey Strakhov
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 128
Grading comment
Спасибо, Сергей

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
документально


Explanation:
н-р. юридический словарь,1995

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 mins (2004-10-21 05:16:53 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

...надлежащим образом следует документально запротоколировать.

Oleksandr Artyukov
Canada
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 3




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search