unternehmensweiten Gesamtlösungen

Russian translation: см. ниже

12:37 Apr 28, 2005
German to Russian translations [PRO]
German term or phrase: unternehmensweiten Gesamtlösungen
[SoftWareName]-Module sind bedarfsgerecht kombinierbar. Ob in Stahlwerken, Warm- oder Kaltwalzwerken oder bei der Oberflächenveredelung: Sie bilden stabile informationstechnische Bausteine, die bis zu unternehmensweiten Gesamtlösungen kombiniert werden können. Sie tragen wesentlich dazu bei,
0 Lagerbestände zu senken,
0 Durchlaufzeiten zu verringern,
0 Anlagen effizienter auszulasten,
0 Liefertreue zu gewährleisten und
0 Energie- und Logistikkosten zu reduzieren.


-------
реклама прог.продукта для сталеплавильной промышленности. Lösungen встречаются здесь как прог. решения. (Не знаю, в том ли они смысле - в рассматриваемом выражении.)
Vitali Stanisheuski
Belarus
Russian translation:см. ниже
Explanation:
"комплексные решения в масштабах всего предприятия" или проще:
"комплексные решения для всего предприятия"
Selected response from:

Mykhailo Kolaichuk
Ukraine
Grading comment
комплексные решения в масштабах всего предприятия - уже так и написал.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4см. ниже
Mykhailo Kolaichuk
4общие решения для всего предприятия в целом
Gernot


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
общие решения для всего предприятия в целом


Explanation:
//

Gernot
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 227

20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
см. ниже


Explanation:
"комплексные решения в масштабах всего предприятия" или проще:
"комплексные решения для всего предприятия"

Mykhailo Kolaichuk
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 325
Grading comment
комплексные решения в масштабах всего предприятия - уже так и написал.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search