Ist-Analyse

Russian translation: cущностный анализ /анализ фактических данных

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Ist-Analyse
Russian translation:cущностный анализ /анализ фактических данных
Entered by: Nico Rhodionoff

17:02 Jun 5, 2010
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Psychology
German term or phrase: Ist-Analyse
Kontext:
"Um sich auf einen Coachingtermin vorzubereiten, können Sie die im Download-Bereich hinterlegte Ist-Analyse nutzen."

meine Variante:
Для подготовления к консультации, используйте документ Ist-Analyse, который Вы найдёте в разделе Download.

ps: Ist-Analyse = Фактические анализ ??
ps2: in der Datei sind verschiedene psychologische Fragen im Bezug auf Persönlichkeit des Menschen.

Danke an alle im Voraus!
J. Leon
Germany
cущностный анализ /анализ фактических данных
Explanation:
ganz allgemein, ohne Kontext
Selected response from:

Nico Rhodionoff
India
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1cущностный анализ /анализ фактических данных
Nico Rhodionoff
31) актуальный анализ; 2) анализ реальной ситуации; 3) анализ реального положения
Auto


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
cущностный анализ /анализ фактических данных


Explanation:
ganz allgemein, ohne Kontext

Nico Rhodionoff
India
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  erika rubinstein: или фактический анализ
20 hrs
  -> rumba nandri! (это "большое спасибо!") на тамильском.

36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
1) актуальный анализ; 2) анализ реальной ситуации; 3) анализ реального положения


Explanation:
В качестве возможных вариантов..

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 60




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search