Fahrverlauf

Russian translation: траектория движения

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Fahrverlauf
Russian translation:траектория движения
Entered by: Oleg Nenashev

09:39 Apr 18, 2019
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Safety
German term or phrase: Fahrverlauf
Informationen zum Car2X-Sender (Temporäre ID, Typ, Bewegungsrichtung, Geschwindigkeit), Fahrzeuginformationen (Fahrzeugmaße), fahrtbezogene Informationen (Beschleunigung, geografische Position), Informationen aus Fahrzeugsensoren (Gierrate, Kurvenverlauf, Lichtstatus, Pedalstatus und Lenkwinkel) und Wegverlauf (Wegpunkte, also Positionsdaten, zu den letzten 200 m bis 500 m des Fahrverlaufs).

зд. des Fahrverlaufs формулировки
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
траектория движения
Explanation:
На мой взгляд в данном контексте это траектория движения на протяжении последних пройденных 200 или 500 метров пути.
Посмотрите также здесь https://edoc.ub.uni-muenchen.de/7337/1/Strassberger_Markus.p...
(К сожалению, текст не "копипастится".Надо забить в поиск Fahrverlauf и посмотреть в каком контексте используется этот термин.)
Selected response from:

Oleg Nenashev
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4траектория движения
Oleg Nenashev
3маршрут движения
Edgar Hermann


  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
маршрут движения


Explanation:
данные по последним 500 м маршрута движения

Edgar Hermann
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
траектория движения


Explanation:
На мой взгляд в данном контексте это траектория движения на протяжении последних пройденных 200 или 500 метров пути.
Посмотрите также здесь https://edoc.ub.uni-muenchen.de/7337/1/Strassberger_Markus.p...
(К сожалению, текст не "копипастится".Надо забить в поиск Fahrverlauf и посмотреть в каком контексте используется этот термин.)

Oleg Nenashev
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 44




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search