auf Erfolgskurs halten

Russian translation: ввести его (бренд) у успеху

16:42 Jun 6, 2018
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Textiles / Clothing / Fashion
German term or phrase: auf Erfolgskurs halten
Diese Marke auf ihrem weiteren Weg zu begleiten, auf Erfolgskurs zu halten und Teil des Teams zu werden , war reizvoll

auf Erfolgskurs zu halten

формулировки
просто у меня два раза получается путь, / путь к успеху.
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:ввести его (бренд) у успеху
Explanation:
ввести его (бренд) у успеху

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 22 hrs (2018-06-07 14:57:35 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

тока "вести" и не "ввести"
Selected response from:

Edgar Hermann
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1ввести его (бренд) у успеху
Edgar Hermann
4держать курс на успех
Auto
3держаться успешного курса
Maxim Seregin


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
держаться успешного курса


Explanation:
-

Maxim Seregin
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
держать курс на успех


Explanation:
См. "держать курс на успех" на сайте www.google.ru

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 92

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
ввести его (бренд) у успеху


Explanation:
ввести его (бренд) у успеху

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 22 hrs (2018-06-07 14:57:35 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

тока "вести" и не "ввести"

Edgar Hermann
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 113

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Vita Hofmann
20 hrs
  -> Спасибо!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search