am nachhaltigsten geprägt

Russian translation: см.

17:35 Nov 30, 2019
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Textiles / Clothing / Fashion
German term or phrase: am nachhaltigsten geprägt
Welche Erfahrung hat Sie in Ihrer Arbeit am nachhaltigsten geprägt?
Es gibt natürlich unzählige Geschichten und Erfahrungen, die sich über die Jahre zugetragen haben und nur wenige kann man sicher seriös erzählen.
Als inspirierend und sehr intensiv bleibt mir aber in jedem Falle der Austausch mit Wolfgang Joop in Erinnerung.
Das hat mich nachhaltig geprägt.

Sie in Ihrer Arbeit am nachhaltigsten geprägt
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:см.
Explanation:
Что оказало наиболее сильное/значительное влияние на вашу работу?
Selected response from:

Edgar Hermann
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4см. ниже
Katerina Parkhomets
3см.
Edgar Hermann


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
см. ниже


Explanation:
Какое событие (опыт) произвело на Вас самое неизгладимое впечатление в Вашей работе?

Katerina Parkhomets
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 11

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
см.


Explanation:
Что оказало наиболее сильное/значительное влияние на вашу работу?

Edgar Hermann
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 337




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search