mit einarbeitet

Russian translation: включая / интегрируя

20:55 Nov 30, 2019
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Textiles / Clothing / Fashion
German term or phrase: mit einarbeitet
Dies kann man nicht nur mit einer mutigen Wette sein, sondern auch, indem man Zeitlosigkeit in das Konzept mit einarbeitet.

indem man Zeitlosigkeit in das Konzept mit einarbeitet.

mit einarbeitet. Смысл везде понятен. Нужны формулировки
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:включая / интегрируя
Explanation:
но и включая в концепцию непреходящие элементы.
Selected response from:

Edgar Hermann
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2включая / интегрируя
Edgar Hermann
3включив в концепцию вечность
Katerina Parkhomets


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
включив в концепцию вечность


Explanation:
Вы можете сделать это не только смело заключив пари, но и включив в концепцию вечность.

Katerina Parkhomets
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 11

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
включая / интегрируя


Explanation:
но и включая в концепцию непреходящие элементы.

Edgar Hermann
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 337

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Victoria Gruntovskaya
1 day 1 hr
  -> Cпасибо!

agree  Irina Git
1 day 4 hrs
  -> Спасибо!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search