Maß- und Datenblatt

Serbian translation: list mera i podataka

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Maß- und Datenblatt
Serbian translation:list mera i podataka
Entered by: Denis Mihajlovic

21:45 Feb 27, 2012
German to Serbian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Maß- und Datenblatt
Cafina ALPHA-F
Filterkaffee-Vollautomat
Maß- und Datenblatt
Denis Mihajlovic
Germany
list mera i podataka
Explanation:
list mera i podataka

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 32 mins (2012-02-27 22:18:16 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

(mere = dimenzije)
Selected response from:

Radic Vojislav
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5list mera i podataka
Radic Vojislav
4Dimenzije i specifikacije
Hijacinta Grohs


  

Answers


32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
list mera i podataka


Explanation:
list mera i podataka

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 32 mins (2012-02-27 22:18:16 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

(mere = dimenzije)

Radic Vojislav
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian
PRO pts in category: 104

48 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Dimenzije i specifikacije


Explanation:
....

Hijacinta Grohs
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in CroatianCroatian
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search