Jetzt geht es darum, neue Möglichkeiten zu entwickeln

Serbian translation: Sada je u tome stvar da se razviju nove mogućnosti

14:10 Sep 27, 2007
German to Serbian translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters
German term or phrase: Jetzt geht es darum, neue Möglichkeiten zu entwickeln
jemand will ein ihm bisher unbekanntes Gebiet/Lebensbereich erschliessen
musicool
Serbian translation:Sada je u tome stvar da se razviju nove mogućnosti
Explanation:
Frazeološki rečnik
Selected response from:

Saša Jovanović
Serbia
Grading comment
hvala
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Sada je najvažnije da počnete da otkrivate nove mogućnosti
Aleksandar Medić
5Sada je reč o tome da se razviju nove mogućnosti
ninabu
4Sada je u tome stvar da se razviju nove mogućnosti
Saša Jovanović


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Sada je najvažnije da počnete da otkrivate nove mogućnosti


Explanation:


Aleksandar Medić
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian
PRO pts in category: 32

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  dkalinic
14 hrs
  -> Hvala.

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Sada je u tome stvar da se razviju nove mogućnosti


Explanation:
Frazeološki rečnik

Saša Jovanović
Serbia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
hvala

59 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Sada je reč o tome da se razviju nove mogućnosti


Explanation:
Konstrukcija rečenice, prevod teksta

ninabu
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search