Gewerbefläche

Serbian translation: privredna zona

08:26 Nov 7, 2013
German to Serbian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: Gewerbefläche
http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Gewerbefläche
Denis Mihajlovic
Germany
Serbian translation:privredna zona
Explanation:
kolege su u pravu, pogledao sam detaljnije evo kako zone definise urbanisticki plan
Selected response from:

Srdjan Miladinovic
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5privredna zona
Srdjan Miladinovic
3strucnost
Aleksandra Nikolic


Discussion entries: 4





  

Answers


1 day 2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
privredna zona


Explanation:
kolege su u pravu, pogledao sam detaljnije evo kako zone definise urbanisticki plan


    Reference: http://www.urbel.com/cms_images/gup_2_3.gif
Srdjan Miladinovic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian
PRO pts in category: 22

14 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
strucnost


Explanation:
u zavisnosti od konteksta Gewerbe je i zanat

Aleksandra Nikolic
Serbia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search