ProZ.com Freelancer Success Summit

Join ProZ.com/TV for a FREE online event April 7-9th! Empowering Freelance Translators & Interpreters to achieve their business objectives and reach their full potential 30+ hours of content, Live Q&A, Virtual Powwows, Access to Free Training, giveaways & more. Join 1,000's of linguists from around the globe at the ProZ.com/TV Freelancer Success Summit

Click for Full Participation
PROZ.COM COVID-19 RESOURCE CENTER
Access Covid-19 jobs, answer relevant terminology questions, read industry news and more.

Verteilerschlüssel

Spanish translation: clave de distribución

17:26 Jan 18, 2007
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Accounting
German term or phrase: Verteilerschlüssel
en contabilidad de costos
kukisotelo
Spanish translation:clave de distribución
Explanation:
clave de distribución
(En algunas empresas se lo conoce como llave de distribución).

El alquiler imputado deberá ser neto para evitar una doble contabilidad de los gastos ... lo que puede también utilizarse como clave de distribución. ...
eur-lex.europa.eu/LexUriServ/LexUriServ.do?uri=CELEX:32005R1722:ES:HTML
Selected response from:

Evelina Blumenkranz
Argentina
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2clave de distribución
Evelina Blumenkranz
4clave de reparto
Jan Pohl


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
clave de reparto


Explanation:
Clave de reparto

Se puede sustituir "clave" también por "barema". Según el gusto.

Saludos,
Jan



    Reference: http://eur-lex.europa.eu/LexUriServ/LexUriServ.do?uri=CELEX:...
Jan Pohl
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
Notes to answerer
Asker: gracias, excelente, yo también apuntaba en ese sentido


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
clave de distribución


Explanation:
clave de distribución
(En algunas empresas se lo conoce como llave de distribución).

El alquiler imputado deberá ser neto para evitar una doble contabilidad de los gastos ... lo que puede también utilizarse como clave de distribución. ...
eur-lex.europa.eu/LexUriServ/LexUriServ.do?uri=CELEX:32005R1722:ES:HTML

Evelina Blumenkranz
Argentina
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
Notes to answerer
Asker: gracias, muy útil


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  DDM
23 mins
  -> Gracias, Daniel.

agree  domingo: si llave de distribución
3 hrs
  -> Gracias, domingo.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search