Profitieren auch Sie davon!

Spanish translation: ¡Usted también puede aprovechar estas ventajas!

14:48 Jan 26, 2003
German to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
German term or phrase: Profitieren auch Sie davon!
Gehört zu einem Anlagemodell!
Goldi
Spanish translation:¡Usted también puede aprovechar estas ventajas!
Explanation:
Marketingssprache pur!

V
Selected response from:

Valentín Hernández Lima
Spain
Grading comment
Super!Danke! Hoffe ich habe es bald!!! Gruß
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1¡Usted también puede aprovechar estas ventajas!
Valentín Hernández Lima
5¡Benefíciese usted también con él (oder con ello)
Elinor Thomas


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
¡Usted también puede aprovechar estas ventajas!


Explanation:
Marketingssprache pur!

V

Valentín Hernández Lima
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 4692
Grading comment
Super!Danke! Hoffe ich habe es bald!!! Gruß

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Elinor Thomas: Yep :-)
0 min
  -> Danke, Elinor.

1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
¡Benefíciese usted también con él (oder con ello)


Explanation:
Schönen Sonntag! :-)


    Babylon
Elinor Thomas
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in pair: 221




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search