Dieser Bulk-Version wurde weiteres Zubehör nachträglich beigelegt.

Spanish translation: Esta versión bulk contiene accesorios añadidos posteriormente.

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Dieser Bulk-Version wurde weiteres Zubehör nachträglich beigelegt.
Spanish translation:Esta versión bulk contiene accesorios añadidos posteriormente.
Entered by: Mat_Young

13:52 Apr 14, 2005
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Hardware
German term or phrase: Dieser Bulk-Version wurde weiteres Zubehör nachträglich beigelegt.
Esta versión bulk...
Mat_Young
En esta versión bulk se instalaron posteriormente más accesorios.
Explanation:
Espero que te ayude.
Selected response from:

Christiane Brüggemann
Spain
Grading comment
Gracias. Por ahí iban los tiros.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1En esta versión bulk se instalaron posteriormente más accesorios.
Christiane Brüggemann
4está versión de producción masiva ha sido completada con accesorios adicionales
------ (X)


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Dieser Bulk-Version wurde weiteres Zubehör nachträglich beigelegt.
En esta versión bulk se instalaron posteriormente más accesorios.


Explanation:
Espero que te ayude.

Christiane Brüggemann
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Gracias. Por ahí iban los tiros.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont
52 mins

59 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Dieser Bulk-Version wurde weiteres Zubehör nachträglich beigelegt.
está versión de producción masiva ha sido completada con accesorios adicionales


Explanation:
a esta versión de producción masiva se han añadido accesorios adicionales..

------ (X)
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 55




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search