Sachbeurteilung

Spanish translation: Juicio (dictamen) objetivo

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Sachbeurteilung
Spanish translation:Juicio (dictamen) objetivo
Entered by: Cristina Lozano

10:35 Apr 13, 2005
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Construction / Civil Engineering / Dictamen pericial
German term or phrase: Sachbeurteilung
Dictamen pericial de dos apartamentos
Cristina Lozano
Spain
Juicio (dictamen) objetivo
Explanation:
supongo que el texto dirá algo así como .... basado en un

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 21 mins (2005-04-13 10:56:18 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Muchas veces también se alude a la Kompetenz zur Sachbeurteilung de alguien , ahí es la competencia para emitir juicios en ciertos ambitos, z.B.

In der Regel führen die Länder die Bundesgesetze als eigene Angelegenheiten aus (Art. 84 GG, z.B. das BImSchG). Die Bundesauftragsverwaltung ist die Ausnahme. Umweltrechtliche Beispiele für Bundesauftragsverwaltung betreffen das Atom- und das Strahlenschutzrecht (§§ 24 AtG, 10 StrVG). Bei der Bundesauftragsverwaltung bleibt die Wahrnehmungskompetenz unentziehbar beim Land, während die Sachkompetenz, d.h. die Kompetenz zur Sachbeurteilung und Sachentscheidung, vom Bund im Wege der Weisung in Anspruch genommen werden kann (BVerfGE 81, 310, 331 ff.).
Selected response from:

René Cofré Baeza
Germany
Grading comment
Danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Juicio (dictamen) objetivo
René Cofré Baeza
4 +1estudio técnico
agapanto


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Juicio (dictamen) objetivo


Explanation:
supongo que el texto dirá algo así como .... basado en un

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 21 mins (2005-04-13 10:56:18 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Muchas veces también se alude a la Kompetenz zur Sachbeurteilung de alguien , ahí es la competencia para emitir juicios en ciertos ambitos, z.B.

In der Regel führen die Länder die Bundesgesetze als eigene Angelegenheiten aus (Art. 84 GG, z.B. das BImSchG). Die Bundesauftragsverwaltung ist die Ausnahme. Umweltrechtliche Beispiele für Bundesauftragsverwaltung betreffen das Atom- und das Strahlenschutzrecht (§§ 24 AtG, 10 StrVG). Bei der Bundesauftragsverwaltung bleibt die Wahrnehmungskompetenz unentziehbar beim Land, während die Sachkompetenz, d.h. die Kompetenz zur Sachbeurteilung und Sachentscheidung, vom Bund im Wege der Weisung in Anspruch genommen werden kann (BVerfGE 81, 310, 331 ff.).

René Cofré Baeza
Germany
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 60
Grading comment
Danke

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Isabelita Echevarria Prengel
1 min
  -> Gracias

agree  Egmont
3 hrs
  -> Gracias

agree  kunstkoenigin
1 day 3 hrs
  -> muchas gracias

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
estudio técnico


Explanation:
o análisis técnico
creo que en este caso se puede adecuar esta terminología

agapanto
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  René Cofré Baeza
2 hrs
  -> mil gracias, ´René ,por tu comentario!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search