Bereinigt man den Umsatz um kursbedingte Währungseinflüsse

Spanish translation: si se ajusta la facturación,

10:14 Jul 6, 2005
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Economics
German term or phrase: Bereinigt man den Umsatz um kursbedingte Währungseinflüsse
Bereinigt man den Umsatz um kursbedingte Währungseinflüsse und Effekte aus Akquisitionen und Desinvestitionen so verbleibt immer noch ein organisches Wachstum von fünf Prozent.
ignobis
Spain
Spanish translation:si se ajusta la facturación,
Explanation:
excluyendo el impacto de los tipos de cambio de las monedas,
Selected response from:

vhz
Grading comment
gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Si depuramos la facturación de la influencia del tipo de cambio de la moneda
Evelina Blumenkranz
3si se ajusta la facturación,
vhz


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Bereinigt man den Umsatz um kursbedingte Währungseinflüsse
si se ajusta la facturación,


Explanation:
excluyendo el impacto de los tipos de cambio de las monedas,

vhz
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
gracias

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Bereinigt man den Umsatz um kursbedingte Währungseinflüsse
Si depuramos la facturación de la influencia del tipo de cambio de la moneda


Explanation:
Una opción podría ser:
Si depuramos la facturación de la influencia del tipo de cambio de la moneda...

Evelina Blumenkranz
Argentina
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 26




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search