PROZ.COM COVID-19 RESOURCE CENTER
Access Covid-19 jobs, answer relevant terminology questions, read industry news and more.

Zuordnung der Belege

Spanish translation: clasificación /asignación de comprobantes/recibos

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Zuordnung der Belege
Spanish translation:clasificación /asignación de comprobantes/recibos
Entered by: Gisel Moya Knautz

11:34 Jun 7, 2005
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Finance (general)
German term or phrase: Zuordnung der Belege
"Damit sich Herr X ein eigenes Bild von der ordentlich geführten Buchhaltung und der **Zuordnung der Belege** nebst Zahlungen machen kann, habe ich ihn eingeladen, sich an der diesjährigen Buchprüfung zu beteiligen."
Karin.
Spain
clasificación /asignación de comprobantes/recibos
Explanation:
una opción...
Selected response from:

Gisel Moya Knautz
Grading comment
Muchísimas gracias, Gisel :))
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2clasificación /asignación de comprobantes/recibos
Gisel Moya Knautz
4asignación de los comprobantes
Evelina Blumenkranz


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
clasificación /asignación de comprobantes/recibos


Explanation:
una opción...

Gisel Moya Knautz
Works in field
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 23
Grading comment
Muchísimas gracias, Gisel :))

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  René Cofré Baeza
10 mins
  -> gracias René!

agree  Christiane Brüggemann: asignación
1 hr
  -> Gracias Christiane!

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
asignación de los comprobantes


Explanation:


Evelina Blumenkranz
Argentina
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 28




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search