Fördersätzen (bis zu 40-50% für KMU)

Spanish translation: incentivos (de hasta 40-50% para PYMES)

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Fördersätzen (bis zu 40-50% für KMU)
Spanish translation:incentivos (de hasta 40-50% para PYMES)
Entered by: ------ (X)

14:56 Apr 18, 2005
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Investment / Securities
German term or phrase: Fördersätzen (bis zu 40-50% für KMU)
Profitieren Sie von am Standort möglichen maximalen Fördersätzen (bis zu 40-50% für KMU) und nutzen Sie außerdem die pauschal verfügbaren, zinsverbilligten Kredite des KfW-Umweltprogramms für Investitionen kleiner und mittelständischer Unternehmen.
Susana Antón Remirez
incentivos (de hasta 40-50% para PYMES)
Explanation:
.: www.procesa.es : PROCESA, Sociedad de Fomento : Ciudad Autónoma ...
... Incentivos económicos para el fomento de la actividad empresarial en la Ciudad Autónoma de Ceuta. Presentación. El objeto de la presente subvención es ...
www.procesa.es/eprocesa/eprocesa0211.htm - 20k - En caché - Páginas similares
Selected response from:

------ (X)
Grading comment
gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1porcentaje del subsido (de hasta 40 a 50 % para PyMEs)
kunstkoenigin
4incentivos (de hasta 40-50% para PYMES)
------ (X)


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Fördersätzen (bis zu 40-50% für KMU)
porcentaje del subsido (de hasta 40 a 50 % para PyMEs)


Explanation:
porcentaje del subsido (de hasta 40 a 50 % para PyMEs)

kunstkoenigin
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont: ...subsidio...
1 hr

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Fördersätzen (bis zu 40-50% für KMU)
incentivos (de hasta 40-50% para PYMES)


Explanation:
.: www.procesa.es : PROCESA, Sociedad de Fomento : Ciudad Autónoma ...
... Incentivos económicos para el fomento de la actividad empresarial en la Ciudad Autónoma de Ceuta. Presentación. El objeto de la presente subvención es ...
www.procesa.es/eprocesa/eprocesa0211.htm - 20k - En caché - Páginas similares

------ (X)
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
gracias




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search