Consulting-Prinzipal-Mitglied

Spanish translation: socios principales de l consulting

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Consulting-Prinzipal-Mitglied
Spanish translation:socios principales de l consulting
Entered by: Magda Negrón

15:49 Apr 21, 2005
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: Consulting-Prinzipal-Mitglied
Consulting-Prinzipal-Mitglied ist jeder Consulting-Prinzipal, der als Mitglied gemäss den Bestimmungen des ergänzenden Reglements aufgenommen wurde.
(Estatutos de una Asociación suiza).
Magda Negrón
Venezuela
socios principales de l consulting
Explanation:
Proyecto Sitmun - Sistema de Información Geográfica
SITMUN está integrado por siete socios principales y trece socios ... Los socios
principales financian entre el 25 y el 50 % del presupuesto del proyecto en ...
www.sitmun.org/es/socios.php - 10k - En caché - Páginas similares
Selected response from:

------ (X)
Grading comment
Gracias!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2socios principales de l consulting
------ (X)
4Miembro Principal de la Consultora
Gisel Moya Knautz


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Miembro Principal de la Consultora


Explanation:
una opción, Suerte!

Gisel Moya Knautz
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 46

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
socios principales de l consulting


Explanation:
Proyecto Sitmun - Sistema de Información Geográfica
SITMUN está integrado por siete socios principales y trece socios ... Los socios
principales financian entre el 25 y el 50 % del presupuesto del proyecto en ...
www.sitmun.org/es/socios.php - 10k - En caché - Páginas similares

------ (X)
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 224
Grading comment
Gracias!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont
31 mins

agree  Cristina Lozano
57 mins




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search