zumutbare Belastung

Spanish translation: carga exigible

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:zumutbare Belastung
Spanish translation:carga exigible
Entered by: Gabi

15:39 Feb 22, 2002
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: zumutbare Belastung
Einkommensteuererklärung
David Armada
Spain
carga exigible
Explanation:
O también gastos exigibles.

Lt. Wörterbuch der Rechts- und Wirtschaftssprache BECHER ist z. B. Zumutbarkeitsklausel = cláusula de exigibilidad.

Belastung kann carga sein, auch gastos.

Siehe auch im internet:
Impuesto a las Ganancias. ... carga exigible al actor que se encuentra en ...
Selected response from:

Gabi
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1un cargo razonable
Teresa Duran-Sanchez
4carga exigible
Gabi


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
un cargo razonable


Explanation:
Un gasto razonable

Teresa Duran-Sanchez
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 78

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Hans Gärtner
1 hr

12 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
carga exigible


Explanation:
O también gastos exigibles.

Lt. Wörterbuch der Rechts- und Wirtschaftssprache BECHER ist z. B. Zumutbarkeitsklausel = cláusula de exigibilidad.

Belastung kann carga sein, auch gastos.

Siehe auch im internet:
Impuesto a las Ganancias. ... carga exigible al actor que se encuentra en ...



    Reference: http://www.aaba.org.ar/plenar37.htm
Gabi
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 686




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search