Bewilligung aufheben

Spanish translation: anular consentimiento

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Bewilligung aufheben
Spanish translation:anular consentimiento
Entered by: vianlyon (X)

23:08 Dec 3, 2003
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents / Scheidungsverfahren
German term or phrase: Bewilligung aufheben
Das Gericht kann die Bewilligung der Prozesskostenhilfe aufheben, wenn...(Aufzählung der Bedingungen).
vianlyon (X)
Germany
anular consentimiento
Explanation:
o cancelar consentimiento. ¡Buena suerte, vianlyon!
Re.: Ibidem
Selected response from:

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Thanks.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2revocar la aprobación
agapanto
3 +1revocar la concesión
Martina Jando
4anular consentimiento
Сергей Лузан


  

Answers


42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
anular consentimiento


Explanation:
o cancelar consentimiento. ¡Buena suerte, vianlyon!
Re.: Ibidem

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 612
Grading comment
Thanks.

47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
revocar la concesión


Explanation:
.

Martina Jando
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 427

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  FAGN: esta es la correcta
21 hrs

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
revocar la aprobación


Explanation:
me parece que puede ser otra opción

agapanto
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 680

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marthart
9 hrs
  -> mil gracias

agree  Elisa de Torres
13 hrs
  -> gracias mil




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search