Vorlauf/Rücklauf Heizplatte

Spanish translation: Ingreso a/saliente hacia recirculación de la placa calefactora

23:47 Feb 27, 2012
German to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / Melaminpresse
German term or phrase: Vorlauf/Rücklauf Heizplatte
Es handelt sich um eine Heizplatte

Vorlauf Heizplatte oben (Hauptheizung) DN65 PN16
Rücklauf Heizplatte oben (Hauptheizung) DN65 PN16
Laponcia
Spanish translation:Ingreso a/saliente hacia recirculación de la placa calefactora
Explanation:
Asumiendo un circuito cerrado de un fluído que pasa por la placa.
Selected response from:

Walter Blass
Argentina
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Alimentación / retorno de la placa térmica
Javier Munoz
4Ingreso a/saliente hacia recirculación de la placa calefactora
Walter Blass


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Ingreso a/saliente hacia recirculación de la placa calefactora


Explanation:
Asumiendo un circuito cerrado de un fluído que pasa por la placa.

Walter Blass
Argentina
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 750
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!

1 day 14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Alimentación / retorno de la placa térmica


Explanation:
Se trata de la alimentación y del retorno de la placa térmica!!

Un saludo,

Javier

Javier Munoz
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 474




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search