BlmSchV

Spanish translation: Bundes-Immissionsschutzverordnungen: Reglamento Federal para la protección frente a inmisiones

09:56 Jul 20, 2018
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / Manual de instrucciones
German term or phrase: BlmSchV
• Als nicht gefährlich eingestuft gemäß CLP
• NSF-A1 gelistet
• Frei von Farb-, Duft- und Konservierungsstoffen
• Schnell trocknend
• Vielseitig einsetzbar
• Non VOC - unterliegt nicht der 31.
BImSchV
• Biologisch abbaubar

Sabéis que pueden significar estas siglas?

Gracias
Mróz de León
Poland
Spanish translation:Bundes-Immissionsschutzverordnungen: Reglamento Federal para la protección frente a inmisiones
Explanation:
En el segundo enlace puedes ampliar un poco el concepto de inmisión.

Espero que ayude.
Selected response from:

Esther Rodrigo
Spain
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Bundes-Immissionsschutzverordnungen: Reglamento Federal para la protección frente a inmisiones
Esther Rodrigo
3Reglamento para desarrollo de la Ley Federal de Protección frente a Inmisiones
Pablo Cruz Font


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Bundes-Immissionsschutzverordnungen: Reglamento Federal para la protección frente a inmisiones


Explanation:
En el segundo enlace puedes ampliar un poco el concepto de inmisión.

Espero que ayude.


    https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Bundes-Immissionsschutzverordnung
    Reference: http://www.ocaicp.com/medio-ambiente-inmisiones_es.html
Esther Rodrigo
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Pablo Cruz Font: first come, first served
3 mins
  -> Muchas gracias, Pablo.

agree  Ana Perez Coelho
8 days

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Reglamento para desarrollo de la Ley Federal de Protección frente a Inmisiones


Explanation:
https://www.jurion.de/gesetze/1_bimschv-1/25/
Erste Verordnung zur Durchführung des Bundes-Immissionsschutzgesetzes (Verordnung über kleine und mittlere Feuerungsanlagen - 1. BImSchV)

Saludos

Pablo Cruz Font
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 270




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search