nebenbezeichnet

Spanish translation: del niño o del menor citado, (referido, nombrado,aludido)

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:nebenbezeichnet
Spanish translation:del niño o del menor citado, (referido, nombrado,aludido)
Entered by: carmen05

21:39 Sep 5, 2005
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Other / documento personal
Region (source):
Region (target):
German term or phrase: nebenbezeichnet
Contexto:
"Die Schreibweise des Vornamens des Vaters des nebenbezeichneten Kindes XX ist XX".

Sucede que el niño en cuestión está en otro documento (su partida de nacimiento) que está aparte de este, por tanto, no se cómo ponerlo. ¿Sugerencias? Mil gracias desde ya.

Carmen
carmen05
Uruguay
del niño o del menor citado, (referido, nombrado,aludido)
Explanation:
en el documento accesorio...
Selected response from:

agapanto
Grading comment
Gracias.
Saludo
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3indicado en forma anexa
Evelina Blumenkranz
3 +2indicado al lado
Karlo Heppner
4del niño o del menor citado, (referido, nombrado,aludido)
agapanto


Discussion entries: 5





  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
indicado en forma anexa


Explanation:
indicado en forma anexa o indicado en el adjunto

Evelina Blumenkranz
Argentina
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 19

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  ------ (X)
45 mins
  -> Gracias, aunque veo que no es lo que necesita Carmen.

agree  Cristina Lozano
11 hrs
  -> Gracias

agree  Egmont
16 hrs
  -> Gracias

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
indicado al lado


Explanation:
Den Quellen von Google ist zu entnehmen, dass es sich darum handelt, dass der Name des Kindes am Rand oder an der Seite erwähnt wird.


ausbivertr
... _____ zwischen dem nebenbezeichneten _____
Ausbildenden (Unternehmen) _____ _____ und ...
www.paukerpage.de/body_ausbivertr.htm - 37k - Zusätzliches Ergebnis - Im Cache - Ähnliche Seiten

Karlo Heppner
Mexico
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 129

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  agapanto: si se trata del mismo documento: "en nota marginal", según lo que entendí no era ese el caso
1 hr

agree  Egmont
13 hrs

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
del niño o del menor citado, (referido, nombrado,aludido)


Explanation:
en el documento accesorio...

agapanto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Gracias.
Saludo




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search