Absatzwirtschafslehre

Spanish translation: estudios de/sobre comercialización

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Absatzwirtschafslehre
Spanish translation:estudios de/sobre comercialización
Entered by: Laurent Slowack

15:37 Dec 14, 2003
German to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
/ diploma
German term or phrase: Absatzwirtschafslehre
In Dutch: Commerciele Economie (diploma)
Laurent Slowack
estudios de/sobre comercialización
Explanation:
en inglés: marketing studies. MARKETING también se usa en otros idiomas, ya que se conoce como palabra/concepción internacional
Selected response from:

swisstell
Italy
Grading comment
Sirvio de maravilla. Disculpe la tardanza mia.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4estudios de/sobre comercialización
swisstell
3estudios de economía de distribución
Javier Ramirez


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
estudios de/sobre comercialización


Explanation:
en inglés: marketing studies. MARKETING también se usa en otros idiomas, ya que se conoce como palabra/concepción internacional

swisstell
Italy
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 958
Grading comment
Sirvio de maravilla. Disculpe la tardanza mia.

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
estudios de economía de distribución


Explanation:
Es lo que he encontrado en el diccionario de economía de Bechtermünz para Absatzwirtschaft

Javier Ramirez
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 264




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search