Konzessionsvertragliche

Spanish translation: regulaciones contractuales de concesión

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Konzessionsvertragliche
Spanish translation:regulaciones contractuales de concesión
Entered by: Mariana T. Buttermilch

21:36 Jun 1, 2010
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - SAP / Mischmasch de SAP
German term or phrase: Konzessionsvertragliche
Esta frase: ***Konzessionsvertragliche*** Sonderregelungen, die von KAV abweichen

Gracias nuevamente,
Mariana
Mariana T. Buttermilch
Argentina
regulaciones contractuales de concesión
Explanation:
¡Suerte!
Selected response from:

nahuelhuapi
Argentina
Grading comment
Muchas gracias por esta!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4concesiones contractuales
TransMEET
4regulaciones contractuales de concesión
nahuelhuapi


  

Answers


18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
regulaciones contractuales de concesión


Explanation:
¡Suerte!

nahuelhuapi
Argentina
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Muchas gracias por esta!

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
concesiones contractuales


Explanation:
regulaciones especiales sobre concesiones contractuales las cuales difieran del KVA...

¡Espero que te pueda ser útil!

TransMEET
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in GermanGerman




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search