Lieferschein

Swedish translation: följesedel

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Lieferschein
Swedish translation:följesedel
Entered by: Holger Gremminger

07:46 Sep 8, 2004
German to Swedish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
German term or phrase: Lieferschein
Vad heter det på svenska?
Holger Gremminger
följesedel
Explanation:
eller leveranssedel, packsedel m.fl. benämningar
Selected response from:

asptech
Grading comment
Tack!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1följesedel
asptech
4följesedel
Stefanie Busam Golay


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
följesedel


Explanation:
eller leveranssedel, packsedel m.fl. benämningar

asptech
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in category: 9
Grading comment
Tack!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Erik Hansson
0 min

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
följesedel


Explanation:
följesedel

Stefanie Busam Golay
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search