Einliegerwohnung

Turkish translation: Kapıcı dairesi, müştemilat ya da villa katı

12:07 Jan 9, 2010
German to Turkish translations [PRO]
Construction / Civil Engineering / Emlak
German term or phrase: Einliegerwohnung
Einliegerwohnung ve ID kelimelerini türkceye en iyi sekilde nasil tercüme edebiliriz acaba? Yardimlariniz icin tesekkür ederim.
Derya Özdemir
Turkish translation:Kapıcı dairesi, müştemilat ya da villa katı
Explanation:
Bağlama göre bunlardan biri kullanılabilir. Tanımlara bakılırsa villa katı en uygunu gibi görünüyor.
Selected response from:

ilker ingiz
Turkey
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Kapıcı dairesi, müştemilat ya da villa katı
ilker ingiz
3ayrı girişli daire/oda
mineb (X)


  

Answers


27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ayrı girişli daire/oda


Explanation:

ID için, bağlamına göre "kimlik" ya da "tanımlama" olabilir.

mineb (X)
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in TurkishTurkish

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Kapıcı dairesi, müştemilat ya da villa katı


Explanation:
Bağlama göre bunlardan biri kullanılabilir. Tanımlara bakılırsa villa katı en uygunu gibi görünüyor.

ilker ingiz
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search