Nacherfüllung

Turkish translation: zararın sonradan giderilmesi

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Nacherfüllung
Turkish translation:zararın sonradan giderilmesi
Entered by: Haluk Erkan

06:19 Dec 24, 2013
German to Turkish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: Nacherfüllung
Ist die Ware mangelhaft, kann der Kunde wahlweise Nacherfüllung in Form der Nachbesserung oder Nachlieferung verlangen.

Yukardaki bağlamda "Nacherfüllung" terimini en iyi şekilde Türkçeye nasıl çevirebiliriz?

Yardımlarınız için teşekkürler.
Haluk Erkan
Turkey
zararların giderilmesi
Explanation:
Tüketici haklarına bakmalı derim
Selected response from:

Kantürk
Germany
Grading comment
Teşekkür ederim
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1sonradan ifa
Kalyoncu
4zararların giderilmesi
Kantürk


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
sonradan ifa


Explanation:
http://www.dkv-euroservice.com.tr/01_common/formulare/AGBs/A...
https://www.google.com.tr/search?client=safari&rls=WOW64&q="...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 Min. (2013-12-24 06:31:01 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.dkv-euroservice.com/irj/go/km/docs/documents/Publ...

Kalyoncu
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 24

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Vedat ViyanalI
2 days 13 hrs
  -> Teşekkür ederim

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
zararların giderilmesi


Explanation:
Tüketici haklarına bakmalı derim

Kantürk
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Teşekkür ederim




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search