Wartungsstütze

Turkish translation: Bakım onarım platformu

10:21 Feb 8, 2018
German to Turkish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / Hydraulikanlage
German term or phrase: Wartungsstütze
Die Wartungsstützen können für 2 Hubpositionen verwendet werden (siehe Abbildung Wartungsstützen):
Onur Inal
Germany
Turkish translation:Bakım onarım platformu
Explanation:
Eğer resimdeki gibi ise bu karşılık kullanılıyor.
http://www.endmaksan.com/imalat-Faliyetlerimiz-hidrolik-plat...
Selected response from:

Kalyoncu
Turkey
Grading comment
Tesekkürler
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Bakım onarım platformu
Kalyoncu
4bakım-onarım takozu
Haluk Erkan


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
bakım-onarım takozu


Explanation:
Ben olsan bu şekilde çevirirdim, yine de diğer önerileri beklemenizi tavsiye ederim, belki yerleşik bir kalıp vardır.

Haluk Erkan
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 16

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Bakım onarım platformu


Explanation:
Eğer resimdeki gibi ise bu karşılık kullanılıyor.
http://www.endmaksan.com/imalat-Faliyetlerimiz-hidrolik-plat...

Kalyoncu
Turkey
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 142
Grading comment
Tesekkürler

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  tontoon: Cümlenin içeriğinden bakım platformu sonucu çıkıyor.
12 hrs
  -> Teşekkür ederim




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search