äußere Gewalteinwirkung

Turkish translation: dışarıdan şiddet

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:äußere Gewalteinwirkung
Turkish translation:dışarıdan şiddet
Entered by: Onur Inal

20:04 Aug 14, 2017
German to Turkish translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general) / Forensic Medicine
German term or phrase: äußere Gewalteinwirkung
Bir terim listesinde geçiyor. Maalesef bağlam yok. Türkçe karşılığı -kaba kuvvet- olabilir mi?
Onur Inal
Austria
dışarıdan şiddet
Explanation:
Türk Ceza Kanunu
Selected response from:

Kantürk
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5dışarıdan müdahale/zorlama
sevalsev
4dışarıdan şiddet
Kantürk


  

Answers


34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
dışarıdan müdahale/zorlama


Explanation:
dışarıdan (harici) zorlama (etki)
dışarıdan müdahale (yoluyla)
gibi kullanıldığı yere göre biraz değişebilir...umarım işinize yarar.

sevalsev
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
Notes to answerer
Asker: Teşekkür ederim


1 day 15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
dışarıdan şiddet


Explanation:
Türk Ceza Kanunu

Example sentence(s):
Kantürk
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 4
Notes to answerer
Asker: Teşekkür ederim. Doğrusu sizin dediğiniz gibi "dışarıdan şiddet"





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search