Schlussfolgerungen für die Konzeption des Moduls

Turkish translation: Modül kavramına yönelik çıkarımlar

09:12 May 11, 2019
German to Turkish translations [Non-PRO]
Social Sciences - Social Science, Sociology, Ethics, etc.
German term or phrase: Schlussfolgerungen für die Konzeption des Moduls
Bu söz öbeğini en doğru şekilde nasıl çevirebilirim? Teşekkürler
Pınar Atasoy
Turkey
Turkish translation:Modül kavramına yönelik çıkarımlar
Explanation:
imho
Selected response from:

Fırat Temiz
Turkey
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1modülün tasarımı konusunda varılan sonuçlar
Meriç Gül
3Modül kavramına yönelik çıkarımlar
Fırat Temiz


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Modül kavramına yönelik çıkarımlar


Explanation:
imho

Fırat Temiz
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 8

22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
modülün tasarımı konusunda varılan sonuçlar


Explanation:
Bu şekilde çevirisi uygun olacaktır.

Meriç Gül
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Haluk Erkan
22 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search