KudoZ home » German to Bulgarian » Bus/Financial

Arbeitskammer

Bulgarian translation: работна палата


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Arbeitskammer
Bulgarian translation:работна палата

20:43 Apr 1, 2002
German to Bulgarian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
German term or phrase: Arbeitskammer
Works Association
Peter
работна палата
Explanation:
работна палата

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-04-02 10:02:21 (GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

не знам точния термин, но там се занимават с въпросите на труда
Selected response from:

grinberg_a
Grading comment
Blagodaria! A bi li moglo da e trudova palata?
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4работна палатаgrinberg_a
4Профсъюзна камара, камара на профсъюзитеHristina
4 -1работна камераLudwig Chekhovtsov
4 -1занаятчийска камараLudwig Chekhovtsov


  

Answers


32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): -1
работна камера


Explanation:
RABOTNA KAMERA

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-04-01 23:44:30 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

занаятчийска камара (палата)
ZANAYATCHIYSKA KAMARA
ПРОГРАМА НА АРТЕКСПО 98 Представяне на Българска занаятчийска камара и Занаятчийска камара гр Кобленц Германия ...
http://art.bg/artexpo/programa.htm


Ludwig Chekhovtsov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Hristina: vnimatelno: kamera i kamara sa razlichni neshta :-)
1 hr
  -> Äà, ðàçëè÷íè ñà, áëàãîäàðÿ !

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Профсъюзна камара, камара на профсъюзите


Explanation:
Kamara na profsajuzite

Hristina

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Ludwig Chekhovtsov: Êàìàðà ìàé ÷å âÿðíî, îáà÷å íå ïðîôñúþçíà (âèæ äîëó).
51 mins

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): -1
занаятчийска камара


Explanation:
занаятчийска камара (или палата)
ZANAYATCHIYSKA KAMARA

ПРОГРАМА НА АРТЕКСПО 98
Представяне на Българска занаятчийска камара и Занаятчийска камара гр. Кобленц (Германия) ...
http://art.bg/artexpo/programa.htm


Ludwig Chekhovtsov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  grinberg_a: òîâà ñïîðåä ìåí áè áèëà Handwerkskammer
6 hrs

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
работна палата


Explanation:
работна палата

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-04-02 10:02:21 (GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

не знам точния термин, но там се занимават с въпросите на труда

grinberg_a
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in pair: 8
Grading comment
Blagodaria! A bi li moglo da e trudova palata?