KudoZ home » German to Bulgarian » Education / Pedagogy

Studienblatt

Bulgarian translation: Студентско уверение


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Studienblatt
Bulgarian translation:Студентско уверение
Entered by: Rossiza Stefanova

08:27 Nov 16, 2013
German to Bulgarian translations [PRO]
Science - Education / Pedagogy / немски- Австрия
German term or phrase: Studienblatt
Studienblatt der ordentlichen Studierenden

потвърждение от Технически университет Виена, че студента е записан за зимен семестър
Rossiza Stefanova
Студентско уверение
Explanation:
Или Уверение за студент
http://fmi.uni-plovdiv.bg/GetResource?id=357

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 Stunden (2013-11-16 10:36:43 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://de.slideshare.net/subcymen/uverenie-universitet-edini...
Selected response from:

Petya Gotterke
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Студентско уверение
Petya Gotterke
4 +1Академична справка / бележка за редовно обучение по специалността …
Dr. Valja Werkmann


Discussion entries: 4





  

Answers


47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Академична справка / бележка за редовно обучение по специалността …


Explanation:
http://www.studium.at/uni-abc/studienblatt

Das Studienblatt zeigt deinen universitären Werdegang: Es ist somit der Nachweis über die Studienrichtungen, die du belegt hast. Du erhältst dein Studienblatt beim Immatrikulieren persönlich und dann jedes folgende Semester per Post. Bitte immer aufbewahren! Du brauchst es z. B., um Studienbeihilfe zu beantragen, etc.



Example sentence(s):
  • http://www.studium.at/uni-abc/studienblatt
Dr. Valja Werkmann
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxpalilula
10 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Студентско уверение


Explanation:
Или Уверение за студент
http://fmi.uni-plovdiv.bg/GetResource?id=357

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 Stunden (2013-11-16 10:36:43 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://de.slideshare.net/subcymen/uverenie-universitet-edini...

Petya Gotterke
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  klyunchev: Не се отваря първият линк.
2 days13 hrs
  -> Благодаря!