KudoZ home » German to Bulgarian » Marketing

Zielmarkt

Bulgarian translation: целеви пазар


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Zielmarkt
Bulgarian translation:целеви пазар
Entered by: Veneta Georgieva

09:22 Oct 14, 2001
German to Bulgarian translations [PRO]
Marketing
German term or phrase: Zielmarkt
Kooperation mit Unternehmen des Zielmarktes
Veneta Georgieva
Bulgaria
целеви пазар
Explanation:
коопериране с предприятия от целевия пазар
Selected response from:

grinberg_a
Grading comment
Blagodarya Vi za pomoshta.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5целеви пазарgrinberg_a
4КоопериранеLudwig Chekhovtsov
4Целенасочен пазарLudwig Chekhovtsov


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Целенасочен пазар


Explanation:
Кооперация между участниците на целенсочен пазар

Успех!

Ludwig Chekhovtsov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 12

37 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Коопериране


Explanation:
Извмнение:

Коопериране със фирмите (предприятията) на целенасочен пазар

Така е по-правилно...

Ludwig Chekhovtsov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 12

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
целеви пазар


Explanation:
коопериране с предприятия от целевия пазар

grinberg_a
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in pair: 8
Grading comment
Blagodarya Vi za pomoshta.