KudoZ home » German to Bulgarian » Tech/Engineering

Fortschreibung

Bulgarian translation: Update


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Fortschreibung
Bulgarian translation:Update

17:56 Dec 17, 2001
German to Bulgarian translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Fortschreibung
MTV-Fortschreibung
Lina
MTV-Update
Explanation:
Някакъв материал за SAP ли превеждате?
Доста ще Ви е трудно, ако не познавате материята....
Selected response from:

Comtrans1
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
51. Определяне на статистически условияgrinberg_a
4MTV-UpdateComtrans1


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
MTV-Update


Explanation:
Някакъв материал за SAP ли превеждате?
Доста ще Ви е трудно, ако не познавате материята....

Comtrans1
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in pair: 16

1 day 23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
1. Определяне на статистически условия


Explanation:
2. Променяне на промишлената оценка на стопанска еденица

grinberg_a
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in pair: 8