KudoZ home » German to Bulgarian » Tech/Engineering

Rechnungsdatum

Bulgarian translation: Разчетна величина


18:01 Dec 17, 2001
German to Bulgarian translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Rechnungsdatum
kein
Lina
Bulgarian translation:Разчетна величина
Explanation:
Razchetna velichina
Selected response from:

Ludwig Chekhovtsov
Grading comment
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Data na izdavane na smetkataStoyan Dinev, Prof. Dr.
4Разчетна величинаLudwig Chekhovtsov


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Разчетна величина


Explanation:
Razchetna velichina

Ludwig Chekhovtsov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 12

22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Data na izdavane na smetkata


Explanation:
Data na izdavane na smetkata

Stoyan Dinev, Prof. Dr.
PRO pts in pair: 8