KudoZ home » German to Bulgarian » Tech/Engineering

Intrastat

Bulgarian translation: Vatreshna statistika na Evropejskata Obshtnost


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Intrastat
Bulgarian translation:Vatreshna statistika na Evropejskata Obshtnost

18:09 Dec 17, 2001
German to Bulgarian translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Intrastat
kein
Lina
Vatreshna statistika na Evropejskata Obshtnost
Explanation:
Vatreshna statistika na Evropejskata Obshtnost(koraboplavane, targovija)
Selected response from:

Stoyan Dinev, Prof. Dr.
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Vatreshna statistika na Evropejskata ObshtnostStoyan Dinev, Prof. Dr.
4вътрешнощатскиLudwig Chekhovtsov


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
вътрешнощатски


Explanation:
vutreshnoshtatski

Ludwig Chekhovtsov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 12

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Vatreshna statistika na Evropejskata Obshtnost


Explanation:
Vatreshna statistika na Evropejskata Obshtnost(koraboplavane, targovija)

Stoyan Dinev, Prof. Dr.
PRO pts in pair: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Comtrans1
2 hrs