KudoZ home » German to Bulgarian » Tech/Engineering

Valutadatum

Bulgarian translation: Data na obmen na valutata; data na smetkata


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Valutadatum
Bulgarian translation:Data na obmen na valutata; data na smetkata

18:16 Dec 17, 2001
German to Bulgarian translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Valutadatum
kein
Lina
Data na obmen na valutata; data na smetkata
Explanation:
Data na obmen na valutata; data, na kojato e napravena smetkata.
Selected response from:

Stoyan Dinev, Prof. Dr.
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Data na obmen na valutata; data na smetkataStoyan Dinev, Prof. Dr.
4Валутни данниLudwig Chekhovtsov


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Валутни данни


Explanation:
Valutni danni

Ludwig Chekhovtsov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 12

21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Data na obmen na valutata; data na smetkata


Explanation:
Data na obmen na valutata; data, na kojato e napravena smetkata.

Stoyan Dinev, Prof. Dr.
PRO pts in pair: 8