KudoZ home » German to Bulgarian » Tech/Engineering

Pauschalbetrag

Bulgarian translation: обща (паушална) сума


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Pauschalbetrag
Bulgarian translation:обща (паушална) сума

00:06 Dec 30, 2001
German to Bulgarian translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Pauschalbetrag
no
Lina
обща (паушална) сума
Explanation:
Извинявам се, нещо се случи
Selected response from:

Ludwig Chekhovtsov
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4обща (паушална) сумаLudwig Chekhovtsov
4обща (паушална) сmLudwig Chekhovtsov


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
обща (паушална) сm


Explanation:

Pauschalbetrag m -(e)s, ..trдge см. Pauschalsumme

Pauschalsumme f =, -n
общая [паушальная] сумма



Ludwig Chekhovtsov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 12

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
обща (паушална) сума


Explanation:
Извинявам се, нещо се случи

Ludwig Chekhovtsov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 12