KudoZ home » German to Bulgarian » Tech/Engineering

Vorgabe

Bulgarian translation: изисквания


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Vorgabe
Bulgarian translation:изисквания
Entered by: Comtrans1

00:08 Dec 30, 2001
German to Bulgarian translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Vorgabe
no
Lina
изисквания
Explanation:
SAP terminology
Selected response from:

Comtrans1
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5изискванияComtrans1
4дадено значениеLudwig Chekhovtsov


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
дадено значение


Explanation:
дадена величина
Vorgabe f =, -n
1. спорт. фора; гандикап
2. тех. заданная величина


Ludwig Chekhovtsov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 12

3 days 15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
изисквания


Explanation:
SAP terminology

Comtrans1
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in pair: 16