KudoZ home » German to Chinese » Electronics / Elect Eng

Kreislaufbeeinflussung

Chinese translation: 循环控制/循环启动


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Kreislaufbeeinflussung
Chinese translation:循环控制/循环启动
Entered by: xxxwonita

07:45 Nov 6, 2013
German to Chinese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng
German term or phrase: Kreislaufbeeinflussung
1 Anfahren Referenzpunkte

- Vorschub-/Eilgang-Korrekturschalter auf 100 Prozent !

- Kreislaufbeeinflussung 1 : 0
Bin Tiede
Germany
循环控制/循环启动
Explanation:

给出的背景信息不多,但如果没猜错的话,是关于数控机床的,此处是对参考点进行的设置:给进率调整开关 和 循环启动

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 Stunden (2013-11-06 11:39:19 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.industry.siemens.com.cn/automation/cn/zh/automati...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 Stunden (2013-11-06 11:41:07 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

给出的参考链接好像被屏蔽了...奇怪

http://www.industry.siemens.com.cn/automation/cn/zh/automati...
Selected response from:

tartra
Grading comment
Thanks!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4循环影响
Jianming Sun
4循环控制/循环启动
tartra
4回路干扰
Yan Xiong


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
回路干扰


Explanation:
回路干扰

Yan Xiong
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 8

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
循环控制/循环启动


Explanation:

给出的背景信息不多,但如果没猜错的话,是关于数控机床的,此处是对参考点进行的设置:给进率调整开关 和 循环启动

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 Stunden (2013-11-06 11:39:19 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.industry.siemens.com.cn/automation/cn/zh/automati...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 Stunden (2013-11-06 11:41:07 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

给出的参考链接好像被屏蔽了...奇怪

http://www.industry.siemens.com.cn/automation/cn/zh/automati...


    Reference: http://www.industry.siemens.com.cn/automation/cn/zh/automati...
tartra
Works in field
Native speaker of: Chinese
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thanks!

1 day1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
循环影响


Explanation:
循环影响

Jianming Sun
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese